? New Imperial Federation - Imperial Database
Promotions and Awards History Log
Imperial Database > Promotions and Awards History Log

The following denotes the dates of all promotions and awards within the NIF chain of command. Check here to verify rank status of yourself and others. Dates are done yyyy-dd-mm.

2014-12-03: SM - Operation: Janus Defensive
Flight Commodore Aquila Slyphs is awarded the Medal of Dignity.
Captain Draaygo Riinuuk is awarded the Single Battle Performance Ribbon.
Examinator Loki Mortist is awarded the Single Battle Performance Ribbon.
Flight Lieutenant Snaeyir Fisk is awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon.
Squadron Leader Tavissa Desault is demoted to Flight Officer, and suspended from further active service pending official review.

2014-12-03: SM - King of the World
Private Anselm Skadi is promoted to Private First Class.
Luciana Endivain is awarded 5,000 credits.
Flight Commodore Aquila Slyphs is awarded the First Letter of Introduction.
Lieutenant Demetrios Gavril is awarded the First Letter of Introduction.
Ensign Damion Rolona is awarded the First Letter of Introduction.
Dark Jedi Initiate Ryan Korr is promoted to Dark Jedi Learner.
Dark Jedi Knight Azra Avasara is awarded the Medal of Loyalty.
Dark Jedi Journeyman Eric Hughes is awarded the Medal of Progress.

2014-12-03: SM - Pandemic Containment
Examinator Alen Quix is awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon.
Assistant Surgeon Arnold Davis is awarded the Medal of Dignity, and promoted to Assistant Chief Surgeon.
Dark Jedi Archon Crystala Endivain is awarded the Medal of Progress.
Surface Marshal Eri Ambicon is awarded the Medal of Progress.
Dark Jedi Primarch Jacen Wesiri is promoted to Dark Jedi Lord.
Senator Jubar Bavvet is awarded the Medal of Progress, and the Plaque of Brilliance.
Lieutenant Laurel'eiden Winte'shrine is awarded the Medal of Redemption.
Rei T'skali is awarded 7,500 credits.
Lieutenant Chief Surgeon Ruby Terix is awarded the Medal of Dignity, and promoted to Chief Surgeon.
Army Lieutenant Vrei Droma is awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.

2014-03-10: SM - Shakedown
Examinator Loran 'Loki' Mortist is promoted to Infiltrator and awarded the Red Heart and the Medal of Futility.
Investigator Juni is promoted to Examinator and awarded the Medal of Futility.
Flight Director Aqulia Slyphs is promoted to Flight Commodore and awarded the Medal of Victory.
Lieutenant Abraxes Rancor is promoted to Lieutenant-Commander and awarded the Medal of Dignity.
Group Captain Bishop Rook is awarded the Medal of Progress.
Infiltrator Lynine Skycken is promoted to Coordinator and awarded the Red Heart.
Commodore Kyle Morrison is awarded the Mission Gold Star.
Wing Commander Viktor Zukov is promoted to Deputy Flight Director and awarded the Medal Of Redemption.
Squadron Leader Leonia is awarded the 1st Letter of Introduction.

2014-09-03: SM - Operation: Swordfish
Army Lieutenant Chupa La'roi is awarded the First Letter of Introduction.
Private Blair Montgomery is awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Sergeant Jericho Winters is awarded the Single Battle Performance Ribbon.
Surface Marshal Eri Ambicon is awarded the Single Battle Performance Ribbon.

2014-24-02: SM - Operation: Green Light Flight
Flight Director Aquila Slyphs is awarded the Medal of Dignity.
Wing Commander Viktor Zukov is awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon.
Flight Officer Tavissa Dessault is promoted to Squadron Leader.
Commander Rann Gast is awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Deputy Flight Director Jon Summers is awarded the Single Battle Performance Ribbon.
Dark Jedi Knight Azra Avasara is awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Lieutenant Abraxes Rancor is awarded the Medal of Progress.
Squadron Leader Bishop Rook is awarded the Triple Ace Award, and promoted to Group Captain.
Flight Officer Snaeyir Fisk is promoted to Flight Lieutenant.

2014-14-01: C1M33 - Operation Crosshair
Emperor Kane is awarded the Medal of Progress.
Grand Admiral Tavish McFini is awarded the Medal of Futility.
Senator Jubar Bavvet is awarded the Award of Brilliance.
Surface Marshal Eri Ambicon is awarded the Medal of Progress.
Lieutenant Colonel Tycho Shorn is awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon.
Supreme Commander Jacen Wesiri is awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon.
Senator Marcus Apinea is awarded a Letter of Introduction.
Commodore Kyle Morrison is awarded the Medal of Victory.
Senator Evethius Actonius is awarded the Adequate Battle Performacne Ribbon.
Dark Jedi Archon Crystala Endivain is awarded the Medal of Progress.
Lieutenant Laurel'eiden Winte'Shrine is awarded the Single Battle Performance Ribbon.
Brigadier Wolfgang Dieter is awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon.
Marshal Dravius Stari is awarded the Medal of Unity.
Wing Commander Viktor Zukov is awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Lead Designer Tom Saint is awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon.
Captain Octavius Reinhart is awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Lieutenant Vrei Droma is awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon.
Ensign Alexsandr Romanov is awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Captain Flavius Bretorius is awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon.
Freelancer Kurge is awarded 1,000 credits.
Army Captain Serron Dekku is awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon.
Staff Corporal Seamus Hassay is awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Flight Director Aquila Slyphs is awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon.
Senator Tancred Meleager is declared a traitor, then stripped of rank and power.

2013-11-11: C2M33 - The Empire Day Offensive
Dark Jedi Initiate Artorius Alyp is elevated to Dark Jedi Learner.
Flight Director Aquila Slyphs is awarded the Medal of Victory.
Dark Jedi Disciple Azra Avasara is elevated to Dark Jedi Knight, and awarded the Army Commendation Medal.
Brigadier Wolfgang Dieter is awarded the Army Commendation Medal.
High-Colonel Bruno Winters is awarded the Medal of Redemption.
Captain Corbin Walker is promoted to Line-Captain.
Dark Jedi Archon Crystala Endivain is awarded the Medal of Redemption.
Lieutenant Demetrios Gavril is awarded the Naval Achievement Award.
Freelancer Diri Tiberia is awarded a stipend of 100,000 Imperial Credits, and granted further acces to Imperial materiel.
Vice-Marshal Dravius Stari is promoted to Marshal.
Surface-Marshal Eri Ambicon is awarded the Medal of Victory.
Dark Jedi Apprentice Eric Hughes is elevated to Dark Jedi Journeyman.
Lieutenant Flavius Bretorius is promoted to Captain.
Lieutenant Galerius Kaloth is promoted to Lieutenant-Commander.
Dark Jedi Primarch Jacen Wesiri is awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon.
Senator Jubar Bavvet is awarded the Medal of Loyalty.
Emperor Kane I is awarded the Medal of Futility.
Freelancer Kayda is awarded a stipend of 50,000 Imperial Credits, and granted further acces to Imperial materiel.
Commodore Kyle Morrison is awarded the Imperial Naval Cross.
Lieutenant Laurel'eiden Winte'Shrine is awarded the Single Battle Performance Ribbon.
Freelancer Luciana Endivain is awarded a stipend of 25,000 credits.
Infiltrator Lynine Skycken is awarded the Medal of Redemption.
Senator Marcus Apinea is awarded the Medal of Unity.
Ensign Mirandrax Valentius is promoted to Sub-Lieutenant.
Commmander Octavius Reinhart is promoted to Captain.
Freelancer Rei T'shkali is awarded a stipend of 50,000 Imperial Credits.
Ensign Scherer Soban is awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon.
Lance-Corporal Seamus Hassay is promoted to Staff-Corporal, and awarded the Army Commendation Medal.
Regimental Sergeant-Major Spyker Katarn is awarded the Army Commendation Medal.
Grand Admiral Tavish McFini is awarded the Naval Achievement Award.
Wing Commander Viktor Zukov is awarded the Medal of Horror.
Lieutenant Vrei Droma is awarded the Medal of Redemption.

2013-07-09: Training Awards Update
That Blasted Woman
Devan Kronos: Bronze Ribbon
Shootin' @#$%
Seamus Hassay: Copper Ribbon
ex astris scientia
jacenwesiri: Bronze Ribbon
Eric Hughes: Bronze Ribbon
What is the Force?
Kyp Baker: Bronze Ribbon
Spyker Katarn: Gold Ribbon
Emperor Kane: Nickel Ribbon
Whatever Works, Whatever it Takes
Eri Ambicon: Nickel Ribbon
A Sharper Edge
Zekk Constantine: Silver Ribbon
Kyp Baker: Nickel Ribbon
Poking Around in the Dark
Eric Hughes: Nickel Ribbon
Flight Combat Training
Aquila Slyphs: Silver Ribbon
He Slices, He Dices, He Makes Julienne Fries
DraaygoRiinuuk: Bronze Ribbon
Rei: Gold Ribbon
The Art of Enhancement
Kyp Baker: Copper Ribbon
Spyker Katarn: Copper Ribbon
A Time for Nobility
Blitzkrieg: Gold Ribbon
Laurel WinteShrine: Gold Ribbon
Azra Avasara: Gold Ribbon
New Training Drills?!!
Maximus: Copper Ribbon
TyrAnazazi: Bronze Ribbon
Eri Ambicon: Silver Ribbon
Tycho: Copper Ribbon
Solo Wing Pixie
Aquila Slyphs: Gold Ribbon
A Little Light Reading...
Spyker Katarn: Bronze Ribbon
A Test of Mettle
Thrakis Gregory: Nickel Ribbon
Bastian Grimwulf: Nickel Ribbon
The Faceless
Seth Godric: Nickel Ribbon
Fantasy Heaven -Illusion-
Ederlaath: Bronze Ribbon
Emperor Kane: Bronze Ribbon
Walking Dragons
Ryan Korr: Nickel Ribbon
Crystala Endivain: Nickel Ribbon
The Seat of Power
Seth Godric: Nickel Ribbon
Emperor Kane: Copper Ribbon
Shakedown of the Yellow Billed Loon
Marcus Darkstar: Copper Ribbon
Even The Fodder Needs To Train
Crystala Endivain: Bronze Ribbon

2013-26-08 SM: What's Your Angle?
Investigator Juni - Letter of Introduction
Infiltrator Lynine Skycken - Medal of Horror
Brigadier Wolfgang Deiter - Mission Silver Star
Army Lieutenant Flavius Bretorius - Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon

2013-15-08 SM: Operation: Light's Vanguard
Agent Artemis is awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Freelancer Rei T'shkali is awarded 12,500 credits.
Surface Marshal Eri Ambicon is awarded the Medal of Liberty.
Brigadier Wolfgang Dieter is awarded the Medal of Horror.
Dark Jedi Disciple Azra Avasara is awarded the Medal of Dignity.

2013-11-05 SM: Vendetta: Hostage Situation on Aphran
Sub-Lieutenant Laurel Winte'Shrine was promoted to Lieutenant, and awarded the Medal of Unity.
High-Colonel Wolfgang Dieter was promoted to Brigadier.
Flight Director Aquila Slyphs was awarded the Medal of Unity.
Grand-Admiral Tavish McFini was awarded the Medal of Progress.

2012-06-08 SM: Bad Sneakers
Commodore Kyle Morrison was awarded the Fair Battle Performance Ribbon.
Ensign Marcus Darkstar was awarded the Battle Efficiency Award.
Captain Corbin Walker was awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Simon Basai was awarded 300 credits.

2012-18-05 SM: Deep Impact
Vice Marshal Dravius Stari was awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon.
Ensign Damion was promoted to Sub-Lieutenant and awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon.
Commodore Kyle Morrison was awarded the Medal of Dignity.
Lieutenant Galerius Kaloth was awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Army Lieutenant Flavius Bretorius was awarded the Fair Battle Performance Ribbon.
Private Amatius Amor was awarded the Fair Battle Performance Ribbon.
Operative Lucius Nova was awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon.
Flight Director Aquila Slyphs was awarded the Medal of Victory.
Examinator Lynine Skycken was promoted to Infiltrator and awarded the Medal of Guile.
Special Agent Ghost was promoted to Investigator.
High Colonel Wolfgang Dieter was awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon.
Lt-Col Tycho Shorn was awarded the Medal Of Dignity.
High Colonel Bruno Winters was awarded the Medal Of Victory.
Sub-Lt Laurel Winte'Shrine was awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Agent Juni was promoted to Investigator and awarded the Medal Of Victory.
Sgt Maj Sypker Katarn was promoted to Regimental Sergeant Major and was awarded the Medal Of Loyalty.
Squadron Leader Neil Astor was promoted to Group Captain.
Operative Brigid Ohm was promoted to Agent and awarded the Medal Of Progress.

2012-05-05 SM: Glamour Profession
Jayse Drykin - Provided accomodations and basic necessities aboard the Federation Medical Fleet Valkyrie free of charge.
Commodore Kyle Morrison - Awarded the Mission Gold Star
Serena Drykin - Provided much needed medical attention for her injuries including life-saving sugery as well as the time, facilities and provisions during recovery on the Federation Medical Fleet Valkyrie free of charge.
Medical Officer Seth Godric - Promoted to Assistant Surgeon
Assistant Surgeon Arnold Davis - Awarded the Mission Gold Star
Colonel Bruno Winters - Promoted to High Colonel and Awarded the Mission Gold Star
Colonel Thessalia Corsin - Promotion to Discipleess and awarded the mission Silver Star

2012-22-04 SM: Grand Theft X-Wing T-65 Model A3
Kayda paid the sum of 6000 credits.
Vice Marshal Dravius Stari awarded Mission Gold Star .
Ryan Korr paid the sum of 17,500 credits.
Army Lieutenant Flavius Bretorius awarded the Single Battle Performance Ribbon.
Operative Sari Kiveli is withheld from the roll pending debriefing and examination.
Examinator Lynine Skycken awarded the Mission Silver Star.
Operative Juni Promoted to Agent and awarded the Mission Silver Star and Single Battle Performance Ribbon.
Agent Artemis awarded the Battle Efficiency Award.

2012-08-04 C1M32: Bogged Down with Bothans
Deputy Flight Director Aquila Slyphs is promoted to Flight Director and awarded the Medal Of Horror.
Operative Aric Barclay was awarded the First Letter of Introduction.
Colonel Bruno Winters was awarded the Fair Battle Performance Ribbon.
Dark Jedi Archon Crystala Endivain was awarded the Imperial Silver Star.
Lieutenant Demetrios Gavril was awarded the First Letter of Introduction.
Commodore Devan Kronos was awarded the Medal of Victory.
Captain Draaygo Riinuuk was awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Vice Marshal Dravius Stari was awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon.
Army Captain Dwyer was promoted to Major.
Surface Marshal Eri Ambicon was awarded the Army Commendation Medal.
Dark Jedi Learner Eric Hughes was promoted to Dark Jedi Apprentice.
DarK Jedi Primarch Jacen Wesiri was awarded the Navy Achievement Award.
Emperor Kane I Roscoe was awarded the Medal Of Redemption in a tiny recognition of his exemplary leadership. All Hail the Empire! Long Live the Emperor!
Dark Jedi Charge Kyp Baker was postumously promoted to Dark Jedi Knight and awarded the Imperial Medal of Honour.
Sub-Lieutenant Laurel Winte-Shrine was awarded the First Letter of Introduction.
Special Agent Lynine Skycken was promoted to Examinator and awarded the Imperial Silver Star.
Examinator Loki Mortist was awarded the was awarded the First Letter of Introduction.
Contractor Luciana Endivain received 50kcr.
Ensign Mazzic Drell was awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon.
Operative Mittalloudo was awarded the Fair Battle Performance Ribbon.
Squadron Leader Neil Astor was awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon.
Commander Octavious Reinhart was awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon.
Dark Jedi Learner Spyker Katarn was promoted to Dark Jedi Apprentice.
Grand Admiral Tavish McFini was awarded the Medal of Dignity.
Captain Tycho Shorn was promoted to Lieutenant-Colonel and awarded the Medal of Victory.
Wing-Commander Viktor Zukov was awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon.
Contractor Zekk Constantine was awarded the Good Conduct Award.

2012-03-04 SM Nothing Personal, It's Just Good Business
Freelancer Kayda was awarded 20k bonus from Constantine Industries, and 100k from her share of the prize money for capturing a Munificient–class Star Frigate. She is also given the status of Privateer and receives a Ship Heavy Weapons License.
Ryan Korr was given 8k bonus from Constantine Ind.
Diri Tibia was given 15k bonus from Constantine Ind.
Luciana Endivain was given a 16k bonus from Constantine Ind.
Draaygo Riinuuk was promoted to Captain.
Spyker Katarn received a 20k bonus from Constantine Ind., 10kcr + bonus from SIN, 50% of bounty for Glaaze from SIN, and was promoted to DJ Learner.
Kurge received a 15k bonus from Constantine Ind., bonus from SIN for prize money from CR90.
Manfred received a 3k bonus from Constantine Ind.
The SIN company as a whole received 250kcr from Constantine Industries for support to cover 10% of their estimated expenses.
Constantine Industries is awarded a contract to operate the Foerost Shipyards on behalf of the NIF.

2012-31-03 SM: Taking Out the Trash
Kayda was awarded 8,000 credits.
Second-Lieutenant Vrei Droma was awarded the Medal of Redemption, and promoted to Army Lieutenant
Ensign Septimus was awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon, and promoted to Sub-Lieutenant
Vice-Marshal Dravius Stari was awarded the Single Battle Performance Ribbon
Ensign Cameron Brax was awarded the First Letter of Introduction
Deputy Flight Director Aquila Slyphs was awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon
Commodore Kyle Morrison was awarded the Single Battle Performance Ribbon
Lieutenant Demetrios Gavril was awarded the Medal of Horror
Dark Jedi Warrior Azra Avasara was awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon
Ensign Laurel Winte'Shrine was promoted to Sub-Lieutenant
Intern Seth Godric was awarded the Single Battle Performance Ribbon, and promoted to Medical Officer
Dark Jedi Learner Eric Hughes was awarded the First Letter of Introduction
Army Lieutenant Chupa La'Roi was awarded the Adequate Battle Performance Ribbon
Lance-Corporal Seamus Hassay was awarded the Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon
Dark Jedi Initiate Artorius Alyp was awarded the Good Battle Performance Ribbon

2011-11-08 Clerical Notice
Initiate Iaex Larek (ICE) promoted to Learner.

2011-29-07
Laurel Winte'Shrine is awarded a Plaque of Achievement for The Midsummer Imperial Ball

2011-22-07: Lounge - The Midsummer Imperial Ball
Colonel Wolfgang "Blitzkrieg" Dieter was promoted to High Colonel, and was awarded the Mission Gold Star.
Private First Class Seamus Hassay was promoted to Lance Corporal, and received the Battle Efficiency Award.
Freelancer Ryan Korr was paid 500 Credits.

2011-21-07: Training Awards Update
Draaygo - Plaque of Achievement
Fires of Darkness
Kane- Bronze
Thess- Silver
Of Swords and Spirits
Thess- Copper
Rann- Copper
Scouring the Depths of the Mind
Jacen- Nickel
Thrakis- Nickel
Double Time
Drav- Nickel
Picking It Up Again
Alyson- Silver
Aquila- Silver
Spyker- Silver
Knightfall II
Thess- Silver
Eric- Silver
Navy's Got the Easy Part
Kane- Nickel
Ibrahim- Nickel
Mai- Nickel
Draaygo- Copper
Jacen- Copper
Bastian of Thought
Mai- Bronze
Bastian- Bronze
Si Vis Pacem, Para bellum
Jason Derrosk- Silver
Eri- Silver
Jericho- Bronze
Critical Mass
Dev Fenris- Bronze
Spyker- Silver
Perception, Cognition, Ignition, Demolition
Thrakis- Bronze
Xorn- Bronze
From the Top
Devan- Nickel
Drav- Bronze
Aquila- Bronze
Spyker- Bronze
Jericho- Bronze
Chupa- Nickel
Jason- Copper
Lucius- Copper
Battle of Endor Mk II
Drav- Copper
Payne- Copper
Demetrios- Copper
Crystala- Copper
McFini- Copper
Death in Motion
Drav- Bronze
Crystala- Bronze
Ryan- Bronze
Jericho- Copper
When Reformation Turns into Reorganization
Viktor- Nickel
Drav- Nickel
Chaotic Ruminations of a Serene Mind
Moira- Bronze
Weakest of the Bunch
Aquila- Copper
Politics
Jubar- Silver
Knightfall III
Thess- Silver
Eric- Silver
Fear Itself
Bastian- Bronze
Ryan- Nickel
Thrakis- Copper
Finding a Way home, Without Looking back
Bastian- Copper
Jericho- Copper
Kurge- Silver
Ryan- Silver
Chupa- Nickel
Manfred- Nickel
Developing, Improving, and Honing
Tycho- Silver
Peace and Quiet on Elrood
Crystala- Silver
Luciana- Silver
The First Day
Varon- Bronze
Maximus- Bronze
Tycho- Bronze
Xorn- Nickel
Jericho- Bronze
Rannek- Bronze
Refresher Course
Aner- Copper
A Little Bit of Work II
Jericho- Bronze
Chupa- Bronze
Storm Clouds
Jacen- Bronze

2011-10-07: SM: Operation Round-Up
Jericho Winters - Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon
Lynine Skycken - Good Battle Performance Ribbon
Drake Garon - Battle Efficiency Award
PFC Seamus Hassay- Single Battle Performance Ribbon
Jake Hagel - Good Battle Performance Ribbon
Chupa La'Roi - Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon
Wildfire - Mission Silver Star

2011-24-06: Clerical Notes
Winning the NIF Bomber Design contest, Freelancer Luciana Endivain is granted status of Contractor.
Approved to supply Pegasus Battle Droid to the NIF, Ambassador Zekk Constantine is granted status of Consultant.

2011-18-06: SM: A King's Mantle
Dravius Stari was awarded the Medal of Horror and the Mission Silver Star.
Senator Evethius Actonius was awarded the 1st Letter of Introduction.
Flavius Bretorius was awarded the Medal of Horror.
Amatius Anor was awarded the Good Battle Performance ribbon.
Jericho Winters was awarded the Mission Silver Star.
Ryan Korr was given the status of Adventurer and given 3675 Credits. An additional 5000 Credits was paid out his direct employer.
Lorn Savio was promoted to Special Agent (posthumously)
Thrakis Gregory was awarded the Adequate Battle Performance ribbon.
Spyker Katarn was awarded the Mission Silver Star and the Good Battle Performance ribbon.
Crystala Endivain was awarded the Medal of Horror and the Good Battle Performance ribbon.
Tycho Shorn was awarded the Excellent Battle Performance ribbon and the Medal of Victory.

2011-30-05 C1M31: Consequences and Repercussions
Lieutenant Abraxes Rancor awarded Excellent Battle Performance Ribbon
Deputy Flight Director Aquila Sylphs Medal Of Victory
Squadron Leader Bishop Rook awarded Double Ace Trophy
Archon Crystala Endivain awarded Imperial Bronze Star
Lieutenant Demetrios Gavril awarded Medal Of Redemption
Commodore Devan Kronos awarded Medal Of Victory
Vice Marshal Dravius Stari awarded Good Battle Performance Ribbon
Surface Marshal Eri Ambicon awarded Single Battle Performance Ribbon and Mission Gold Star
Second Lieutenant Flavius Bretorius promoted to Army Lieutenant
Lieutenant Galerius Kaloth awarded Medal Of Redemption
Commodore Ibrahim Vareshi awarded Good Battle Performance Ribbon
Ensign Jarojnae Pellaero promoted to Sub-Lieutenant
Sergeant Jericho Winters awarded Medal Of Victory
Vice-Ambassador Jubar Bavvet promoted to Ambassador
Emperor Kane is still the Emperor!!!!
Dark Jedi Warrior Kyp Baker promoted to Disciple
Investigator Loki Mortist promoted to Examinator
Luciana Endivain payed 25,000 credits
Lieutenant-Colonel Marcus Cassius promoted to Colonel
Second Lieutenant Maximus is promoted to Army Lieutenant
Moira Drakengard payed 40,000 credits
Squadron Leader Neil Astor awarded Fair Battle Performance Ribbon
Private First Class Rannek Ceth promoted to Lance Corporal and awarded Army Commendation Medal
Flight Officer Roth Flarren promoted to Flight Lieutenant
Ryan Korr payed 20,000 credits
Private First Class Seamus Hassay awarded Battle Efficiency Award
Sergeant Major Spyker Katarn awarded Fair Battle Performance Ribbon
Grand Admiral Tavish Mcfini awarded Medal Of Futility
Army Lieutenant Chupa La'Roi awarded Fair Battle Performance Ribbon
Private Thengil promoted to Private First Class
Senior Designer Tom Saint promoted to Lead Designer
Army Captain Tycho Shorn Promoted to Major
Second Lieutenant Tyrant promoted to Army Lieutenant
Operative Wildfire promoted to Agent
Rear-Admiral Xanis Sorranon promoted to Vice-Admiral
Vice-Ambassador Zekk Constantine awarded Medal Of Redemption